Location and Projects
Prompt Response Service
Prompt Response Service Inc, 264788 K-11 D, Phoenix, AZ (Employees: Christopher Charles Maderazzo, M Nicholson, and Stephanie Dawn Haldiman) holds a license and 1 other license according to the Arizona license board.
Their BuildZoom score of 91 ranks in the top 37% of 71,576 Arizona licensed contractors.
Their license was verified as active when we last checked. If you are thinking of hiring Prompt Response Service Inc, we recommend double-checking their license status with the license board and using our bidding system to get competitive quotes.
Prompt Response Service Inc Contact Information
Do you work for this business? Unlock this free profile to update company info and see who's viewing your profile.
Building Permits by Prompt Response Service Inc
This is a sample of this contractor's permits. Click here to access their complete permit history.
Similar Contractors
Prompt Response Service Inc Reviews
Recent Buildzoom Projects
Hiring a contractor?
Prompt Response Service Inc License info
Verified License
| License # | AZ20001521 |
| Status | Active |
| State | Arizona |
| Business Type | Corporation |
- BuildZoom has not verified this license since June, 2015.
Verify this license's status for Prompt Response Service Inc at the Arizona Registrar of Contractors.
This is a sample of licensing data; click here to access a complete history.
Inactive License
| License # | 256036 |
| Status | Inactive |
| State | Arizona |
| Type | Specialty Dual |
| Business Type | Corporation |
- According to the Arizona Registrar of Contractors, the status of this license was at one point cancelled. However, this information may have changed. If this is your business, please update your license status.
Check this license's status for Prompt Response Service Inc at the Arizona Registrar of Contractors.
This is a sample of licensing data; click here to access a complete history.
91
BuildZoom Score
84
Permits
- Building permit records show that Prompt Response Service Inc has worked on 84 permitted projects.